Season Six Round Four, Tues 13th March

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
510
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Tuesday 13th March:
National:
Boreham Wood v Maidenhead
Gateshead v Solihull
Halifax v Dagenham
Leyton Orient v Torquay

National North:
Gainsborough v Brackley
Kidderminster v York
Southport v Telford
Tamworth v Darlington

National South:
Bath City v Eastbourne
Havant & Waterlooville v Wealdstone

Wednesday 14th March:
FA Trophy:
Spennymoor v Bromley

Updated Tuesday 13th around 15:30pm
 
Last edited:

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
9,048
Likes
2,973
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#2
National:
Boreham Wood 2-0 Maidenhead
Gateshead 2-1 Solihull
Halifax 2-1 Dagenham
Leyton Orient 2-0 Torquay NAP

National North:
Gainsborough 1-2 Brackley Williams
Kidderminster 1-1 York
Southport 2-0 Telford Gilchrist NAP
Stockport 1-0 Boston
Tamworth 1-1 Darlington

National South:
Bath City 3-1 Eastbourne
Havant & Waterlooville 2-1 Wealdstone

FA Trophy:
Spennymoor 1-2 Bromley
 
Messages
488
Likes
34
Location
Macclesfield
Supports
Macclesfield
#3
Boreham Wood 2-0 Maidenhead NAP
Gateshead 2-1 Solihull NAP
Halifax 1-1 Dagenham
Leyton Orient 1-0 Torquay
Gainsborough 2-0 Brackley
Kidderminster 1-2 York
Southport 2-0 Telford GILCHRIST
Stockport 3-1 Boston
Tamworth 1-3 Darlington STYCHE
Bath City 2-0 Eastbourne
Havant & Waterlooville 2-1 Wealdstone
Spennymoor 1-3 Bromley
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
510
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #4
National:
Boreham Wood 2-0 Maidenhead. Nap
Gateshead 1-0 Solihull
Halifax 1-1 Dagenham
Leyton Orient 2-0 Torquay. Nap

National North:
Gainsborough 1-2 Brackley. Williams
Kidderminster 1-1 York
Southport 2-1 Telford. Gilchrist
Stockport 1-0 Boston
Tamworth 1-2 Darlington

National South:
Bath City 2-0 Eastbourne
Havant & Waterlooville 1-0 Wealdstone

FA Trophy:
Spennymoor 0-2 Bromley
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
928
Likes
327
Supports
Luton Town
#5
National:
Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Maidenhead ANDRADE
Gateshead 2 - 1 Solihull
Halifax 1 - 1 Dagenham
Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Torquay

National North:
Gainsborough 0 - 2 Brackley NAP
Kidderminster 1 - 1 York
Southport 3 - 1 Telford
Stockport 2 - 1 Boston
Tamworth 1 - 1 Darlington

National South:
Bath City 2 - 1 Eastbourne
Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 0 Wealdstone

FA Trophy:
Spennymoor 1 - 3 Bromley NAP + DENNIS
 

Boz

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
1,359
Likes
142
Location
Huddersfield
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
#6
National:
Boreham Wood 1-0 Maidenhead NAP
Gateshead 2-1 Solihull
Halifax 1-1 Dagenham
Leyton Orient 2-0 Torquay BONNE NAP

National North:
Gainsborough 1-2 Brackley WILLIAMS
Kidderminster 1-1 York
Southport 2-0 Telford
Stockport 1-1 Boston
Tamworth 0-1 Darlington

National South:
Bath City 1-1 Eastbourne
Havant & Waterlooville 2-0 Wealdstone

FA Trophy:
Spennymoor 0-2 Bromley
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,760
Likes
769
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#7
Boreham Wood 2-0 Maidenhead
Gateshead 3-1 Solihull
Halifax 1-2 Dagenham
Leyton Orient 2-0 Torquay Bonne NAP

National North:
Gainsborough 0-4 Brackley Williams
Kidderminster 2-1 York
Southport 3-0 Telford NAP
Stockport 1-1 Boston
Tamworth 1-1 Darlington

National South:
Bath City 2-1 Eastbourne
Havant & Waterlooville 2-0 Wealdstone

FA Trophy:
Spennymoor 0-2 Bromley
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
747
Likes
258
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#8
Boreham Wood 2-0 Maidenhead
Gateshead 2-1 Solihull
Halifax 0-2 Dagenham
Leyton Orient 2-0 Torquay NAP Bonne

National North:
Gainsborough 0-3 Brackley NAP
Kidderminster 1-2 York Parkin
Southport 2-0 Telford
Stockport 2-1 Boston
Tamworth 1-1 Darlington

National South:
Bath City 2-0 Eastbourne
Havant & Waterlooville 2-1 Wealdstone

FA Trophy:
Spennymoor 0-2 Bromley
 

Forum statistics

Threads
13,236
Messages
781,046
Members
4,417
Latest member
WarwickHunt