- Joined
- Jan 18, 2015
- Messages
- 780
- Reaction score
- 66
- Points
- 28
- Location
- Newport, South Wales
- Supports
- Newport County
Saturday 13th January.
National League:
Fylde 2-1 Guiseley
Torquay 1-2 Eastleigh
Woking 0-1 Tranmere
National North:
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington
York 2-1 Bradford P A
National South:
Truro PP Concord Rangers
FA Trophy:
Blyth Spartans 1-4 Bromley
Brackley 0-0 Barrow
Gateshead 3-3 Boreham Wood
Kidderminster 2-2 Stockport County
St Albans 1-1 Harrogate
Wealdstone 1-0 Hereford FC
Moss Road Silkmen:
Fylde 3-1 Guiseley ROWE 3
Torquay 0-2 Eastleigh NAP 2
Woking 1-4 Tranmere NAP 2
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington 3
York 2-0 Bradford P A 1
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Bromley 1
Brackley 1-0 Barrow 0
Gateshead 2-1 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 1-2 Stockport County OSWELL 2
St Albans 0-2 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
Red Dragon:
Fylde 3-1 Guiseley. Rowe + Nap 4
Torquay 1-2 Eastleigh 3
Woking 0-2 Tranmere. Nap 2
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington 3
York 2-1 Bradford P A. Parkin 5
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Bromley 1
Brackley 2-2 Barrow 1
Gateshead 0-1 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 2-1 Stockport County 0
St Albans 0-1 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
Boz:
Fylde 2-1 Guiseley ROWE NAP 8
Torquay 1-1 Eastleigh 0
Woking 2-2 Tranmere COOK 2
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington 3
York 1-0 Bradford P A NAP 2
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Bromley 1
Brackley 1-1 Barrow 1
Gateshead 2-1 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 1-1 Stockport County 1
St Albans 0-1 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-1 Hereford FC 0
DarkSithLord:
Fylde 3-0 Guiseley ROWE 3
Torquay 1-2 Eastleigh 3
Woking 1-2 Tranmere 1
Alfreton 2-1 Darlington Styche 2
York 1-1 Bradford P A 0
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Bromley 0
Brackley 3-1 Barrow 0
Gateshead 0-0 Boreham Wood 1
Kidderminster 2-1 Stockport County 0
St Albans 0-2 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-1 Hereford FC 0
Dontbringbertie:
Fylde 2-0 Guiseley 1
Torquay 1-2 Eastleigh 3
Woking 1-3 Tranmere COOK 3
Alfreton 0-2 Darlington NAP 0
York 2-0 Bradford P A JON PARKIN 3
Blyth Spartans 0-2 Bromley 1
Brackley 0-1 Barrow 0
Gateshead 1-2 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 1-1 Stockport County 1
St Albans 2-1 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
DJS:
Fylde 3 - 0 Guiseley 1
Torquay 0 - 2 Eastleigh NAP 2
Woking 0 - 2 Tranmere 1
Alfreton 2 - 2 Darlington 1
York 3 - 1 Bradford P A PARKIN 3
Blyth Spartans 1 - 3 Bromley 1
Brackley 2 - 1 Barrow NAP 0
Gateshead 1 - 2 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 2 - 2 Stockport County 3
St Albans 1 - 1 Harrogate 3
Wealdstone 2 - 1 Hereford FC 1
Andy Harrier:
Fylde 2-1 Guiseley 3
Torquay 0-2 Eastleigh 1
Woking 0-2 Tranmere NAP Cook 4
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington 3
York 1-1 Bradford P A 0
Blyth Spartans 2-3 Bromley 1
Brackley 1-1 Barrow 1
Gateshead 2-1 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 2-1 Stockport County NAP Ironside 0
St Albans 1-2 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
Harrier94:
Fylde 1-1 Guiseley 0
Torquay 0-2 Eastleigh 1
Woking 0-3 Tranmere NAP Cook 4
Alfreton 1-2 Darlington 0
York 1-1 Bradford P A 0
Blyth Spartans 2-2 Bromley 0
Brackley 1-1 Barrow 1
Gateshead 1-1 Boreham Wood 1
Kidderminster 2-0 Stockport County Ironside NAP 0
St Albans 1-1 Harrogate 3
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
Table after Round One:
DontBringBertie: 18
Moss Rose Silkmen: 16
Harrier94: 14
Boz: 12
Andy Harrier: 9
DJS: 7
DarkSithLord: 4
Red Dragon: 4
Table after Round Two:
Boz: 30
DontBringBertie: 30
Moss Rose Silkmen: 30
Harrier94: 24
DJS: 23
Red Dragon: 23
Andy Harrier: 22
DarkSithLord: 14
National League:
Fylde 2-1 Guiseley
Torquay 1-2 Eastleigh
Woking 0-1 Tranmere
National North:
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington
York 2-1 Bradford P A
National South:
Truro PP Concord Rangers
FA Trophy:
Blyth Spartans 1-4 Bromley
Brackley 0-0 Barrow
Gateshead 3-3 Boreham Wood
Kidderminster 2-2 Stockport County
St Albans 1-1 Harrogate
Wealdstone 1-0 Hereford FC
Moss Road Silkmen:
Fylde 3-1 Guiseley ROWE 3
Torquay 0-2 Eastleigh NAP 2
Woking 1-4 Tranmere NAP 2
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington 3
York 2-0 Bradford P A 1
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Bromley 1
Brackley 1-0 Barrow 0
Gateshead 2-1 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 1-2 Stockport County OSWELL 2
St Albans 0-2 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
Red Dragon:
Fylde 3-1 Guiseley. Rowe + Nap 4
Torquay 1-2 Eastleigh 3
Woking 0-2 Tranmere. Nap 2
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington 3
York 2-1 Bradford P A. Parkin 5
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Bromley 1
Brackley 2-2 Barrow 1
Gateshead 0-1 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 2-1 Stockport County 0
St Albans 0-1 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
Boz:
Fylde 2-1 Guiseley ROWE NAP 8
Torquay 1-1 Eastleigh 0
Woking 2-2 Tranmere COOK 2
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington 3
York 1-0 Bradford P A NAP 2
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Bromley 1
Brackley 1-1 Barrow 1
Gateshead 2-1 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 1-1 Stockport County 1
St Albans 0-1 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-1 Hereford FC 0
DarkSithLord:
Fylde 3-0 Guiseley ROWE 3
Torquay 1-2 Eastleigh 3
Woking 1-2 Tranmere 1
Alfreton 2-1 Darlington Styche 2
York 1-1 Bradford P A 0
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Bromley 0
Brackley 3-1 Barrow 0
Gateshead 0-0 Boreham Wood 1
Kidderminster 2-1 Stockport County 0
St Albans 0-2 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-1 Hereford FC 0
Dontbringbertie:
Fylde 2-0 Guiseley 1
Torquay 1-2 Eastleigh 3
Woking 1-3 Tranmere COOK 3
Alfreton 0-2 Darlington NAP 0
York 2-0 Bradford P A JON PARKIN 3
Blyth Spartans 0-2 Bromley 1
Brackley 0-1 Barrow 0
Gateshead 1-2 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 1-1 Stockport County 1
St Albans 2-1 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
DJS:
Fylde 3 - 0 Guiseley 1
Torquay 0 - 2 Eastleigh NAP 2
Woking 0 - 2 Tranmere 1
Alfreton 2 - 2 Darlington 1
York 3 - 1 Bradford P A PARKIN 3
Blyth Spartans 1 - 3 Bromley 1
Brackley 2 - 1 Barrow NAP 0
Gateshead 1 - 2 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 2 - 2 Stockport County 3
St Albans 1 - 1 Harrogate 3
Wealdstone 2 - 1 Hereford FC 1
Andy Harrier:
Fylde 2-1 Guiseley 3
Torquay 0-2 Eastleigh 1
Woking 0-2 Tranmere NAP Cook 4
Alfreton 1-1 Darlington 3
York 1-1 Bradford P A 0
Blyth Spartans 2-3 Bromley 1
Brackley 1-1 Barrow 1
Gateshead 2-1 Boreham Wood 0
Kidderminster 2-1 Stockport County NAP Ironside 0
St Albans 1-2 Harrogate 0
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
Harrier94:
Fylde 1-1 Guiseley 0
Torquay 0-2 Eastleigh 1
Woking 0-3 Tranmere NAP Cook 4
Alfreton 1-2 Darlington 0
York 1-1 Bradford P A 0
Blyth Spartans 2-2 Bromley 0
Brackley 1-1 Barrow 1
Gateshead 1-1 Boreham Wood 1
Kidderminster 2-0 Stockport County Ironside NAP 0
St Albans 1-1 Harrogate 3
Wealdstone 1-2 Hereford FC 0
Table after Round One:
DontBringBertie: 18
Moss Rose Silkmen: 16
Harrier94: 14
Boz: 12
Andy Harrier: 9
DJS: 7
DarkSithLord: 4
Red Dragon: 4
Table after Round Two:
Boz: 30
DontBringBertie: 30
Moss Rose Silkmen: 30
Harrier94: 24
DJS: 23
Red Dragon: 23
Andy Harrier: 22
DarkSithLord: 14