Season One, Round Three

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
507
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #1
Saturday 11th August:
Wrexham v Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet v Eastleigh
Bromley v Harrogate
Chesterfield v Braintree
Dagenham v Maidenhead
Gateshead v Dover
Halifax v Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool v Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville v Fylde
Leyton Orient v Barrow
Solihull Moors v Aldershot
Sutton v Salford
 

Lew

Active Member
Messages
224
Likes
56
Supports
Aldershot Town
Twitter
@LewATFC
#2
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet 2-1 Eastleigh
Bromley 2-2 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-0 Braintree
Dagenham 1-0 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1-1 Dover
Halifax 2-2 Maidstone (B) TURGOTT
Hartlepool 1-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1-1 Fylde
Leyton Orient 2-0 Barrow BONNE
Solihull Moors 1-1 Aldershot
Sutton 1-2 Salford
 

Woodworm

Active Member
Messages
464
Likes
67
Supports
Fulham
#3
Wrexham 0-0 Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet 1-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 0-0 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-0 Braintree carter
Dagenham 1-0 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1-1 Dover
Halifax 0-0 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 1-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1-1 Fylde
Leyton Orient 2-0 Barrow bonne
Solihull Moors 1-1 Aldershot
Sutton 1-1 Salford
 

Benfcht

Active Member
Messages
159
Likes
54
Location
Halifax
Supports
Fc Halifax Town
#4
Wrexham 2-1 Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet 1-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-1 Harrogate
Chesterfield 3-0 Braintree
Dagenham 0-0 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1-1 Dover
Halifax 2-0 Maidstone (B) (Southwell for Halifax)
Hartlepool 1-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 0-2 Fylde
Leyton Orient 3-1 Barrow (Bonne for Orient)
Solihull Moors 2-2 Aldershot
Sutton 2-1 Salford
 
Last edited:

Leewilson

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
3,591
Likes
1,587
Supports
Dagenham and Redbridge
#5
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham Wood
Barnet 2-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-1 Harrogate
Chesterfield 3-0 Braintree
Dagenham 0-1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1-0 Dover
Halifax 1-0 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 1-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1-2 Fylde ROWE
Leyton Orient 3-0 Barrow BONNE
Solihull Moors 1-0 Aldershot
Sutton 1-1 Salford
 
Messages
98
Likes
29
Location
Bromley
Supports
Bromley
#6
Wrexham 1 v 0 Boreham Wood
Barnet 1 v 0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1 v 2 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2 v 1 Braintree
Dagenham 1 v 1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 2 v 1 Dover
Halifax 2 v 1 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 1 v 2 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1 v 2 Fylde - Rowe
Leyton Orient 2 v 1 Barrow - Bonne
Solihull Moors 1 v 1 Aldershot
Sutton 2 v 1 Salford
 

Steve_Wafc

Active Member
Messages
761
Likes
174
Location
Shropshire
Supports
Wrexham AFC
#7
Wrexham 2-1 Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet 1-1 Eastleigh
Bromley 2-0 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-1 Braintree Ugwu
Dagenham 1-1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1-0 Dover
Halifax 0-0 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 0-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1-2 Fylde Rowe
Leyton Orient 1-0 Barrow
Solihull Moors 1-1 Aldershot
Sutton 0-1 Salford
 

DarkSithLord

Well-Known Member
Staff member
Moderator
Messages
9,037
Likes
2,969
Location
Derbyshire
Supports
Alfreton
Twitter
@LiamHenton
#8
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham Wood
Barnet 2-1 Eastleigh
Bromley 2-2 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-0 Braintree Carter
Dagenham and R 1-1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 2-1 Dover
Halifax 1-0 Maidstone
Hartlepool 1-1 Ebbsfleet
Havant and W 1-3 Fylde Rowe
Leyton Orient 2-0 Barrow
Solihull Moors 2-1 Aldershot
Sutton 1-1 Salford
 
Messages
557
Likes
156
Location
Warrington
Supports
Tranmere Rovers
#9
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham (B)
Barnet 1-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-0 Harrogate
Chesterfield 4-0 Braintree
Dagenham 1-2 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1-1 Dover
Halifax 1-1 Maidstone
Hartlepool 1-0 Ebbsfleet
H&W 1-2 Fylde. ROWE
Orient 3-1 Barrow(B) BONNE
Solihull1-0 Aldershot
Sutton 2-1 Salford
 

Vanni

Well-Known Member
Messages
4,620
Likes
2,347
Location
.
Supports
Cambridge United
#10
Wrexham 1-1 Boreham Wood
Barnet 3-1 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-2 Harrogate
Chesterfield 1-0 Braintree
Dagenham 2-2 Maidenhead
Gateshead 2-2 Dover
Halifax 2-1 Maidstone
Hartlepool 1-1 Ebbsfleet
Havant and W 2-1 Fylde ROWE
Leyton Orient 2-0 Barrow BONNE
Solihull Moors 1-0 Aldershot
Sutton 1-1 Salford
 

chief

Active Member
Messages
351
Likes
113
Location
Wrexham
Supports
Wrexham
#11
Wrexham 2-0 Boreham Wood
Barnet 1-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-1 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-0 Braintree
Dagenham 1-2 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1-1 Dover
Halifax 2-1 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 1-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 0-1 Fylde
Leyton Orient 3-0 Barrow BONNE
Solihull Moors 1-1 Aldershot
Sutton 0-2 Salford ROONEY
 

Red Dragon

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
507
Likes
40
Location
Newport, South Wales
Supports
Newport County
Thread starter #12
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham Wood
Barnet 1-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-1 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-0 Braintree. Carter
Dagenham 2-1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 2-1 Dover
Halifax 1-0 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 1-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 0-2 Fylde. Rowe
Leyton Orient 1-0 Barrow
Solihull Moors 2-1 Aldershot
Sutton 1-0 Salford
 

fifaking

Active Member
Messages
357
Likes
79
Supports
Wrexham
#13
Wrexham 2-0 Boreham Wood 12:35ko Fondop
Barnet 1-1 Eastleigh
Bromley 2-0 Harrogate
Chesterfield 1-0 Braintree
Dagenham 1-2 Maidenhead
Gateshead 0-0 Dover
Halifax 1-1 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 2-2 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1-3 Fylde
Leyton Orient 2-1 Barrow
Solihull Moors 0-2 Aldershot
Sutton 2-2 Salford Rooney
 
Messages
77
Likes
27
Location
England
Supports
Tranmere
#14
Saturday 11th August:
Wrexham 1 v 0 Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet 1 v 0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1 v 2 Harrogate
Chesterfield 3 v 0 Braintree
Dagenham 1 v 1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1 v 0 Dover
Halifax 0 v 0 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 2 v 2 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1 v 2 Fylde Rowe
Leyton Orient 2 v 0 Barrow Bonne
Solihull Moors 0 v 0 Aldershot
Sutton 2 v 2 Salford
 

DontBringBertie

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,021
Likes
351
Supports
Woking
#15
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham Wood
Barnet 2-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-0 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-0 Braintree
Dagenham 2-1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 1-1 Dover
Halifax 0-0 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 1-2 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 0-3 Fylde ROWE
Leyton Orient 2-0 Barrow
Solihull Moors 0-1 Aldershot
Sutton 1-2 Salford ROONEY
 

Spire1866

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,239
Likes
167
Location
Leeds
Supports
Chesterfield
#16
Saturday 11th August:
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet 1v0 Eastleigh
Bromley 2-1 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-0 Braintree Hines for CFC
Dagenham 1-1Maidenhead
Gateshead 2-1 Dover Armstrong
Halifax 1-2 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 2-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 0-2 Fylde
Leyton Orient 2-0 Barrow
Solihull Moors 1-2 Aldershot
Sutton 2-2 Salford
 

djs

Site Supporter
Site Supporter
Messages
925
Likes
326
Supports
Luton Town
#17
Wrexham 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
Barnet 2 - 1 Eastleigh
Bromley 2 - 2 Harrogate
Chesterfield 3 - 0 Braintree CARTER + UGWU
Dagenham 1 - 1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 2 - 1 Dover
Halifax 1 - 0 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 2 Fylde
Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Barrow
Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Aldershot
Sutton 1 - 2 Salford
 

Harrier94

Well-Known Member
Messages
2,757
Likes
769
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#18
Saturday 11th August:
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet 2-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-1 Harrogate
Chesterfield 2-0 Braintree
Dagenham 2-1Maidenhead
Gateshead 2-0 Dover Armstrong
Halifax 1-1 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 2-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 0-2 Fylde Rowe
Leyton Orient 2-0 Barrow Bonne
Solihull Moors 1-1 Aldershot
Sutton 2-1 Salford
 

Andy Harrier

Well-Known Member
Messages
745
Likes
258
Location
Kidderminster
Supports
Kidderminster Harriers
#19
Wrexham 2-1 Boreham Wood 12:35ko
Barnet 2-0 Eastleigh
Bromley 1-0 Harrogate
Chesterfield 3-0 Braintree
Dagenham 1-1 Maidenhead
Gateshead 2-1 Dover
Halifax 2-1 Maidstone (B)
Hartlepool 2-1 Ebbsfleet (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1-3 Fylde ROWE
Leyton Orient 2-0 Barrow BONNE
Solihull Moors 1-2 Aldershot
Sutton 1-2 Salford
 

chipmunx

Well-Known Member
Messages
1,128
Likes
174
Location
United Kingdom
Supports
Barrow AFC
#20
Wrexham 2 Boreham Wood 1
Barnet 1 Eastleigh 1
Bromley 2 Harrogate 1
Chesterfield 6 Braintree 0
Dagenham 1 Maidenhead 1
Gateshead 2 Dover 1
Halifax 2 Maidstone 0 (B) (Ben Tomlinson)
Hartlepool 2 Ebbsfleet 1 (B)
Havant & Waterlooville 1 Fylde 3
Leyton Orient 1 Barrow 2 (Jack Hindle)
Solihull Moors 1 Aldershot 1
Sutton 1 Salford 1
 

Forum statistics

Threads
13,227
Messages
780,016
Members
4,411
Latest member
Chronic